Regata-Lagoa_Rodrigo_de_Freitas-out-16

Resultado da 2ª Regata de Velocidade 2016

FEDERAÇÃO DE REMO DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO

Boletim de Chegada
22/10/2016

 

PROVA: 1 – 15:00 4X MAST E MISTO 500M
1º – CR FLAMENGO
2º – CR PIRAQUÊ B
3º – BOTAFOGO FR B
4º –
5º –
6º –

PROVA: 2 – 15:07 2X AB MASC 250M
1º – BOTAFOGO FR B
2º – BOTAFOGO FR A
3º – CR FLAMENGO B
4º – CR FLAMENGO A
5º – CR GUANABARA
6º – CLUBE DE REMO RIO DE JANEIRO

PROVA: 3 – 15:14 1X JR MASC 250M
1º – CR FLAMENGO A
2º – BOTAFOGO FR B
3º – BOTAFOGO FR A
4º -CR FLAMENGO B
5º –
6º –

PROVA: 4 – 15:21 2X AB FEM 250M
1º – BOTAFOGO FR A
2º – BOTAFOGO FR B
3º – CR FLAMENGO
4º -CLUBE DE REMO RIO DE JANEIRO
5º – CR GUANABARA B
6º – CR GUANABARA A

PROVA: 5 – 15:28 CANOAGEM MASC 250M
1º – MAURICIO TOMBSON
2º – ALFREDO PIRAJIBE
3º – RICARDO FREITAS MAIA
4º -WALFRIDO FREITAS
5º –
6º –

PROVA: 6 – 15:35 1X MAST D FEM 250M
1º – CR FLAMENGO B
2º – BOTAFOGO FR A
3º – CR FLAMENGO A
4º -BOTAFOGO FR B
5º –
6º –

PROVA: 7 – 15:42 4X MAST D 500M
1º – CR FLAMENGO B
2º – CLUBE DE REMO RIO DE JANEIRO
3º – CR PIRAQUÊ A
4º – CR GUANABARA
5º – CR PIRAQUÊ B
6º – BOTAFOGO FR B

PROVA: 8 – 15:49 2X JR 250M
1º – BOTAFOGO FR A
2º – CR FLAMENGO A
3º – BOTAFOGO FR B
4º – CR FLAMENGO B
5º –
6º –

PROVA: 9 – 15:56 1X MAST C 250M
1º – CR FLAMENGO A
2º – CR FLAMENGO B
3º – CR GUANABARA A
4º -CR GUANABARA B
5º – CLUBE DE REMO RIO DE JANEIRO
6º –

PROVA: 10 – 16:03 2X JR FEM 250M
1º – CR FLAMENGO A
2º – BOTAFOGO FR A
3º – CR FLAMENGO B
4º -BOTAFOGO FR B
5º –
6º –

PROVA: 11 – 16:10 CANOAGEM FEM 250M
1º – SUSANE MASARINE
2º – RITA DE CASSIA
3º – MARIANA MATEUS
4º –
5º –
6º –

PROVA: 12 – 16:17 2X MAST FEM 250M
1º – CLUBE DE REMO RIO DE JANEIRO A
2º – CR FLAMENGO
3º – BOTAFOGO FR A
4º – CR GUANABARA B
5º – CR GUANABARA A
6º – CLUBE DE REMO RIO DE JANEIRO B
7º – BOTAFOGO FR B

PROVA: 13 – 16:25 1X AB 250M
1º – BOTAFOGO FR A
2º – BOTAFOGOG FR B
3º – CR FLAMENGO
4º – CLUBE DE REMO RIO DE JANEIRO
5º –
6º –

PROVA: 14 – 16:32 1X AB FEM 250M
1º – BOTAFOGO FR A
2º – CR FLAMENGO A
3º – BOTAFOGO FR B
4º – ATLETA DINAMARQUESA CONVIDADA –
5º – CR FLAMENGO B
6º –

PROVA: 15 – 16:39 2X MAST E 250M
1º – CLUBE DE REMO RIO DE JANEIRO A
2º – CR PIRAQUÊ B
3º – BOTAFOGO FR A
4º – CR GUANABARA
5º – CR FLAMENGO
6º – CR PIRAQUÊ A
7º – CLUBE DE REMO RIO DE JANEIRO B

PROVA: 16 – 16:46 8+ AB 500M
1º – BOTAFOGO FR A
2º – FLA/FRANC. MARTINELLI/ ALM. BARROSO
3º – BOTAFOGO FR B
4º – CR FLAMENGO
5º –
6º –