Regata-Lagoa_Rodrigo_de_Freitas-out-16
Especial

Copa Rio de Remo Master 2024

PROGRAMA COPA RIO DE REMO MASTER 2024
GUILHERME LEVY BENATHAR
DATA 19/05/2024

 

1ª 08:30 2X MISTO C 500M

0 – C. R. FLAMENGO – B – LEANDRO LOUREIRO
DEBORA AMORIM
1 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – PAULO ROBERTO GOMES PIRES
THAIS DA CRUZ COCKEL
2 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – EDSON SARMENTO SALLES NETO
DANIELE SOUTILHA DE SOUZA LUDWI
3 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – B – LUCIANA HAGSTROM BEX
HAROLDO ALMEIDA
4 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – PAULO HENRIQUE MACARIO DE MORAES
ANA LÚCIA SILVA E CUNHA
5 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – KELLY BANHOLI
PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO
6 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – A – ARMANDO MAX CONCEIÇÃO RIBEIRO
GEORGIANA CHARNAUX GRUMSER
7 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – ANA TARTUCE
EDGARD LANDWEHRKAMP

2ª 08:37 2X FEMININO F 500M

1 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – XIMENA ILLARRAMENDI ROJAS
SIMARA MALDONADO
2 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – A – MARIANNE VON LACHMANN
MARIA CRISTINA DE ARAUJO BELLO
3 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – CAMILA FIX
LUCIANE FONSECA
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – ILKA GALANTE
MARIA CECILIA CARDOSO
Av. Borges de Medeiros 1424, Bl 3, Box1 – Lagoa – Rio de Janeiro – CEP 22470-003
Tel./Fax: 2240-7769 C.N.P.J.: 34.179.770/0001-65
Internet: https://www.frerj.com.br – e_mail: secretaria@frerj.com.br
Federação de Remo do Estado do Rio de Janeiro

3ª 08:44 4X MASC D 500M

1 – C. R. GUANABARA – A – EDUARDO STARLINGDO REGO MONTEIRO
MAURICIO DE ASSIS CASTRO
ALEXANDRE CARNIER NUNES DA SILVA
LUIZ GUILHERME BARBOSA MARZANO
2 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – LUIZ MÁRIO RUTOWITSCH DE ARAÚJO
GUSTAVO PUPI
PIERRE DECKER
DUILIO ITAGIBA
3 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – MARCELO GOMES FERRAZ
RICARDO RIBAS
EIBER F. G. DE OLIVEIRA
MAURICIO LUDWIG
4 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – CESAR BOGGIAN
FERNANDO BARROSO
ALAN HARATZ
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE AMORIM
5 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – LUIZ CARLOS GUEDES
ALOYSIO JOSÉ ALMENDRA JUNIOR
GABRIEL PELLON
ERIC CAMISÃO

4ª 08:51 1X MASC G 500M

2 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – PASCHOAL CHRISPIM
3 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – WALDEMAR TROMBETTA
4 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – LUIZ FERNANDO FONSECA
5 – C. R. GUANABARA – A – UMBERTO CUSTÓDIO BARONE

5ª 08:58 2X FEM D 500M

1 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – DANIELE SOUTILHA DE SOUZA
LUDWIG REJANE RIBEIRO TERRA
2 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – MA.B.SANCHO A.M.CABRAL
BARTIRA ROSSI BERGMAN
3 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – DENISE REGALEIRA
MARCIA CRISTANCHO
Av. Borges de Medeiros 1424, Bl 3, Box1 – Lagoa – Rio de Janeiro – CEP 22470-003
Tel./Fax: 2240-7769 C.N.P.J.: 34.179.770/0001-65
Internet: https://www.frerj.com.br – e_mail: secretaria@frerj.com.br
Federação de Remo do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
4 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – JULIA DUARTE
DEBORA AMORIM
5 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – A – EDNA ALMEIDA PINTO COSTA
AUDREY CHASSANG FELD

6ª 09:05 1X MASC E 500,00

1 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – B – LUIS GUILHERME DAMIANI
2 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – LUCIANO DECOURT
3 – CNF MARTINELLI-SC – A – LUIZ FERNANDO VIEIRA
4 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – A – ERIC PFISTERER CABRAL DE MENEZES

7ª 09:12 4X FEM C 500M

1 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – JULIANE LUZ
SONIA AMOEDO
LILIAN OLIVEIRA
LUCIANA HAGSTROM BEX
2 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – A – GEORGIANA CHARNAUX GRUMSER
ANA SCHRAMM
FERNANDA SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO
GIOVANNA DE PIRO VIANNA
3 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – CARLA MENDES DE ALMEIDA
CRISTIANA FRANÇA E LEITE SIMÃO
MARIA CRISTINA M. DE BARROS
PATRICIA CARVALHO DE CASTRO
4 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – MIRIAN DE OLIVEIRA
LILIANE REIS
DANIELLA NAKAD
CAROLINE CORADO

8ª 09:19 2X MASC F 500M

2 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – PAULO ROBERTO GOMES PIRES
WALDEMAR TROMBETTA
Av. Borges de Medeiros 1424, Bl 3, Box1 – Lagoa – Rio de Janeiro – CEP 22470-003
Tel./Fax: 2240-7769 C.N.P.J.: 34.179.770/0001-65
Internet: https://www.frerj.com.br – e_mail: secretaria@frerj.com.br
Federação de Remo do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
3 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – DUILIO ITAGIBA
BENILTON ALVES BARBOSA
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – LUIZ CARLOS GUEDES
RODRIGO OTAVIO LONDRES

9ª 09:26 4- MASC C 500M

3 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – LUIZ MÁRIO RUTOWITSCH DE ARAÚJO
MARCELO NEVES DOS SANTOS
GUSTAVO PUPPI
PIERRE DECKER
5 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – DANIEL VILELA DE CARVALHO
EDSON SARMENTO SALLES NETO
MAURICIO LUDWIG
GLEIBER F. G. DE OLIVEIRA

10ª 09:33 CANOE FEM D (Ñ FED) 250M

3 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – REJANE RIBEIRO TERRA
5 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – MARCIA CRISTANCHO

11ª 09:40 2- MASC E 500M

4 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – JORGE SAHIONE NETO
MARCELO FERREIRA

12ª 09:47 4X MASC G 500M

3 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – OSWALDO KUSTER NETO
HAROLDO ALMEIDA
PASCHOAL CHRISPIM
CLAUDIO CAVALCANTI
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – JEFFERSON SVOBODA
ANTONIO LOPES GAMA
WALDEMAR TROMBETTA
ROBERTO RAMOS RIFF
5 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – ALOYSIO JOSÉ ALMENDRA JUNIOR
LEANDRO COSTA REIS
ROGÉRIO PINTO
GUNTHER ERBACHER

13ª 09:54 1X FEM E 500M

3 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – XIMENA ILLARRAMENDI ROJAS
5 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – ILKA GALANTE
14ª 10:01 2- MASC C 500M
3 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – BENILTON ALVES BARBOSA
GUSTAVO PUPPI
5 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – ILAN REISMANN
LINO PY

15ª 10:08 2X FEM C 500M

1 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – THAIS DA CRUZ COCKELL
MARIA CECILIA CARDOSO
2 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – LIVIA MA.B.SANCHO A.M.CABRAL
CRISTIANA FRANÇA E LEITE SIMÃO
3 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – JULIANE LUZ
DANIELE RAMOS FIRMO
4 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – ANA TARTUCE
MARIA CECILIA TERRA
5 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – A – ANA SCHRAMM
FERNANDA SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO

16ª 10:15 1X MASC F 500M

2 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – NORIAK WADA
3 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – HAROLDO ALMEIDA
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – LUIZ CARLOS GUEDES
5 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – PASCHOAL CHRISPIM

17ª 10:22 4X MISTO D 500M

0 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – DANIEL VILELA DE CARVALHO
RICARDO RIBAS
PATRICIA CARVALHO DE CASTRO
ROSEMARY LINS PEDERNEIRAS
1 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – B – LUIS G. DAMIANI
SERGIO MENICONI
ANA TARTUCE
MARIA CECILIA TERRA
2 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – B – MARCELO FERREIRA
JORGE SAHIONE NETO
LILIA DE OLIVEIRA
LUCIANA HAGSTROM BEX
3 – C. R. FLAMENGO – B – LEANDRO LOUREIRO
PAULO HENRIQUE MACÁRIO DE MORAES
JULIA DUARTE
DEBORA AMORIM
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – GLEIBER F. G. DE OLIVEIRA
MAURICIO LUDWIG
CARLA MENDES DE ALMEIDA
REJANE RIBEIRO TERRA
5 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – LUIZ MÁRIO RUTOWITSCH DE ARAÚJO
DUILIO ITAGIBA
SONIA AMOEDO
LUCIA DAMAZIO
6 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – LUCIANO DECOURT
LUIZ FERNANDO FONSECA
LUCIANE FONSECA
CAMILA FIX
7 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – ALAN HARATZ
FERNANDO BARROSO
MIRIAN DE OLIVEIRA
DANIELLA NAKAD

18ª 10:29 2X MASC H 500M

2 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – ROBERTO RAMOS RIFF
ROGÉRIO CAETANO PINTO
3 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO
MANOEL DE CARVALHO
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – LEANDRO COSTA REIS
RODRIGO OTAVIO LONDRES
5 – C. R. GUANABARA – A – UMBERTO CUSTÓDIO BARONE
ESSENINE FREIRE MEDEIROS

19ª 10:36 CANOE MASC D (Ñ FED) 250M

3 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – ANDRÉ MACHADO DE MATOS
5 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – GILBERTO MENDES JUNIOR

20ª 10:43 2X MASC C 500M

1 – C. R. GUANABARA – A – RAPHAEL CORRÊA
MAURÍCIO PREGER
3 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – MARCELO FERREIRA
MARCELO NEVES DOS SANTOS
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – ERIC CAMISÃO DE SOUZA
GABRIEL PELLON
5 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – LUIZ HENRIQUE DE AMORIM
ALAN HARATZ
6 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – EDSON SARMENTO SALLES NETO
MARCELO GOMES FERRAZ

21ª 1050: 4X MASC E 500M

2 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – OSWALDO KUSTER NETO
PIERRE DECKER
GUSTAVO PUPPI
BENILTON ALVES BARBOSA
4 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – LUCIANO DECOURT
LUIS G. DAMIANI
EDGARD LANDWEHRKAMP
LUIZ F. FONSECA
5 – C. R. GUANABARA – A – EDUARDO STARLING DO REGO MONTEIRO
MAURICIO DE ASSIS CASTRO
ALEXANDRE CARNIER NUNES DA SILVA
LUIZ GUILHERME BARBOSA MARZANO
6 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – DANIEL VILELA DE CARVALHO
MAURICIO LUDWIG
ANTONIO LOPES GAMA
GUNTHER ERBACHER

22ª 10:57 1X FEM B 500M

2 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – A – KISSYA CATALDO DA COSTA
3 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – LIVIA MA.B.SANCHO A.M.CABRAL
4 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – B – FERNANDA SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO

23ª 11:04 2X MISTO E 500M

1 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – B – SERGIO MENICONI
DANIELLE SARDAS
2 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – ALEXANDRE CORDEIRO
ANA LÚCIA SILVA E CUNHA
3 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – GLEIBER F. G. DE OLIVEIRA
ILKA GALANTE
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – RICARDO RIBAS
XIMENA ILLARAMENDI ROJAS
5 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – SONIA AMOEDO
PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO
6 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – LUCIANO DECOURT
CAMILA FIX

24ª 11:11 1X MASC B 500M

3 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – GABRIEL PELLON
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – ERIC CAMISÃO DE SOUZA
5 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – FELIPE CAPUTO

25ª 11:18 2X MASC G 500M

1 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – JEFFERSON SVOBODA
ROGERIO CAETANO PINTO
3 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – ANTONIO LOPES GAMA
ROBERTO RAMOS RIFF
4 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – JORGE SAHIONE NETO
PASCHOAL CHRISPIM
5 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – JERONYMO NERY DO AMARAL
ROBERTO MARTINS NASCIMENTO

26ª 11:25 4X FEM B 500M

3 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – CAROLINE CORADO
JULIA DUARTE
DEBORA AMORIM
FABIANA BOQUINPANI
4 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – DANIELE RAMOS FIRMO
JULIANE LUZ
LILIA DE OLIVEIRA
KELLY BANHOLI
5 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – A – KISSYA CATALDO DA COSTA
RENATA FERNANDES COSTA
CAROLINE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO GOMES
ALINE RICHTER POGGIO DE CARVALHO

27ª 11:32 2- MASC B 500M

3 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – LINO PY
ALEXSANDRO TIAGO PIRES
28ª 11:39 2X MISTO F 500M
4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – ALOYSIO JOSÉ ALMENDRA JUNIOR
MARIA CECILIA CARDOSO
5 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – OSWALDO KUSTER NETO
LUCIA DAMAZIO
6 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – LUIZ CARLOS GUEDES
ILKA GALANTE

 

29ª 11:46 4X FEM D 500M

1 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – CARLA MENDES DE ALMEIDA
DANIELE SOUTILHA DE SOUZA LUDWIG
PATRICIA CARVALHO DE CASTRO
SIMARA MALDONADO
2 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – SONIA AMOEDO
LUCIANA HAGSTROM BEX
LILIA DE OLIVEIRA
KELLY BANHOLI
3 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – DENISE REGALEIRA
LILIANE REIS
DANIELLA NAKAD
MIRIAN DE OLIVEIRA
4 – BOTAFOGO F. R. – A – ANA SCHRAMM
EDNA ALMEIDA PINTO COSTA
AUDREY CHASSANG FELD
MARIANNE VON LACHMANN
5 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – THAIS DA CRUZ COCKELL
CRISTIANA FRANÇA E LEITE SIMÃO
ROSEMARY LINS PEDERNEIRAS
FATIMA MARIA AMARAL
6 – CLUB ATHLETICO PAULISTANO – A – ANA TARTUCE
CAMILA FIX
LUCIANE FONSECA
MARIA CECILIA TERRA

30ª 11:53 2X FEM G 500M

4 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – XIMENA ILLARRAMENDI ROJAS
SUSANA CORNELIA GARDOS
6 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – B – MARIA CRISTINA M. DE BARROS
BARTIRA ROSSI BERGMAN
31ª 12:00 8+ MASC D 500M
2 – C. R. PIRAQUÊ – A – DANIEL VILELA DE CARVALHO
EDSON SARMENTO SALLES NETO
ERIC CAMISAO DE SOUZA
GABRIEL PELLON
RICARDO RIBAS
PAULO ROBERTO G OMES
LEANDRO COSTA REIS
WALDEMAR TRONBETT
(TIM) WELLINGTON JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
3 – C. R. GUANABARA – A – EDUARDO STARLING DO REGO MONTEIRO
ALEXANDRE CARNIER NUNES DA SILVA
MAURICIO DE ASSIS CASTRO
LUIZ GUILHERME BARBOSA MARZANO
RAPHAEL CORRÊA
MAURICIO PREGER
RENATO PINÃO
BERNARDO DINIZ
(TIM.) MARIA EDUARDA PEREZ
5 – C. R. RIO DE JANEIRO – A – OSWALDO KUSTER NETO
PIERRE DECKER
GUSTAVO PUPPI
BENILTON ALVES BARBOSA
PAULO CARVALHO
MARCELO NEVES DOS SANTOS
HAROLDO ALMEIDA
DUILIO ITAGIBA
(TIM) KELLY BANHOLI
6 – C. R. FLAMENGO – A – LUIZ HENRIQUE DE MIRANDA
ANDRÉ MACHADO DE MATOS
ILAN REISMANN
LINO PY
JERONIMO NERY DO AMARAL
ROBERTO MARTINS NASCIMENTO
CESAR BOGGIAN
ROBSON AMORIM
(TIM) EMERSON FERNANDES